eztv.yt | Sunday 22nd of September 2019 02:28 AM ET
Search: or 
 

Utopia (AU) (2014) - TV Show

IMDb Rating: 8.30/10 (avg out of 1334 votes)
Utopia (AU) Next Episode Airs In:
03 days 18 hours 31 mins 31 sec
Airs: Wednesday
Status: Airing

Next Episode is Season 4 Episode 6 and airs on 9/25/2019, 09:00 PM.

UTOPIA (AU) - General Information


Series Premiere: August 13, 2014
Classification: Scripted
Genre: Action | Comedy
Network: ABC
Airs: Wednesday at 09:00 pm
Runtime: 30 Minutes

UTOPIA (AU) - Season 1 -- 8 Episodes


1x1 -- Aug 13, 2014 -- Wood for the Trees
1x2 -- Aug 20, 2014 -- Protected Species
1x3 -- Aug 27, 2014 -- Very Fast Turnover
1x4 -- Sep 03, 2014 -- Onwards and Upwards
1x5 -- Sep 10, 2014 -- Arts and Minds
1x6 -- Sep 17, 2014 -- Then We Can Build It
1x7 -- Sep 24, 2014 -- The First Project
1x8 -- Oct 01, 2014 -- The Whole Enchilada

UTOPIA (AU) - Season 2 -- 8 Episodes


2x1 -- Aug 19, 2015 -- A Fresh Start
2x2 -- Aug 26, 2015 -- Shovels Ready
2x3 -- Sep 02, 2015 -- Keep Out - Public Property
2x4 -- Sep 09, 2015 -- Dot Dot Dot
2x5 -- Sep 16, 2015 -- Terminal Problems
2x6 -- Sep 23, 2015 -- Starting the Conversation
2x7 -- Sep 30, 2015 -- Reporting for Duty
2x8 -- Oct 07, 2015 -- Summit Attempt

UTOPIA (AU) - Season 3 -- 8 Episodes


3x1 -- Jul 19, 2017 -- Blue Sky Thinking
3x2 -- Jul 26, 2017 -- Smart Cities
3x3 -- Aug 02, 2017 -- Nation Shapers
3x4 -- Aug 09, 2017 -- Clause for Concern
3x5 -- Aug 16, 2017 -- Start Up
3x6 -- Aug 23, 2017 -- Snouts in the Trough
3x7 -- Aug 30, 2017 -- On the Defence
3x8 -- Sep 06, 2017 -- Independence Day

UTOPIA (AU) - Season 4 -- 8 Episodes


4x1 -- Aug 21, 2019 -- The Law's The Law
4x2 -- Aug 28, 2019 -- Working With Children
4x3 -- Sep 04, 2019 -- Pipe Dreams
4x4 -- Sep 11, 2019 -- Mission Creeps
4x5 -- Sep 18, 2019 -- The Blame Game
4x6 -- Sep 25, 2019 -- Episode 6
4x7 -- Oct 02, 2019 -- Episode 7
4x8 -- Oct 09, 2019 -- Episode 8

Additional UTOPIA (AU) Information


Utopia (AU) on IMDb
Utopia (AU) on TVmaze

Date of last review or update: September 20, 2019

Utopia (AU) Cast


   
Roger Oakley
........... as Cairman Independent Board
   
Louise Crawford
........ as Simone
   
Ken Radley
............. as Colonel
   
Luisa Hastings Edge
.... as Allison 1 episode, 2019
   
Gregory Caine
.......... as Chief of Staff
   
Shannon Bennett
........ as Himself
   
Andy Matthews
.......... as Poject Leader
   
Georgia Bolton
......... as Louise
   
Neil Melville
.......... as Ken
   
James Saunders
......... as Marcus 1 episode, 2019
   
Natalie Carr
........... as Monica
   
Sally McLean
........... as Stacey
   
Dinesh Mathew
.......... as Delegate 1
   
Franklyn Ajaye
......... as Marvin Hudfield
   
Dave O'Neil
............ as Nathan
   
Ella Hooper
............ as Herself
   
Colin Lane
............. as Ollie
   
Celia Pacquola
......... as Nat
   
Kitty Flanagan
......... as Rhonda
   
Luke McGregor
.......... as Hugh
   
Julia Morris
........... as Herself 1 episode, 2019
   
Santo Cilauro
.......... as Window Guy
   
Anh Do
................. as Himself
   
Mike McLeish
........... as Brad Harper
   
Lee Simon
.............. as Voice-Over
   
Simon Hall
............. as Chairman
   
Nick Farnell
........... as Brigadier General
   
Zen McGrath
............ as Daniel 1 episode, 2019
   
Richard Davine
......... as Camera Man
   
Rowan Francis
.......... as Ranger
   
Tony Nikolakopoulos
.... as Mr. Papagenous 1 episode, 2019
   
Ben Palma
.............. as Student 1
   
Steve Mouzakis
......... as Cyclist 2
   
Nick Russell
........... as Damian
   
Christopher Brown
...... as Photographer 1 episode, 2019
   
Paul Denny
............. as Dennis
   
Kandice Joye
........... as Smart Student
   
Steven Carroll
......... as Senator
   
Sunday Barca Irving
.... as Waitress
   
David Whiteley
......... as TVC Narration
   
Robin Brown
............ as Bec's New Boyfriend
   
Rose Flanagan
.......... as Council Officer
   
Sam Gaskin
............. as Stage Manager
   
Mick Alford
............ as Frank
   
Bryce Hardy
............ as David
   
Drew Tingwell
.......... as Immigration Officer 1 episode, 2019
   
Jim Daly
............... as Bert
   
Jim Russell
............ as Health Department Secretary
   
Patrick Harvey
......... as Adam
   
Louise Siversen
........ as Linda Hillier
   
John Flaus
............. as Voice Over
   
Miriam Glaser
.......... as Claire
   
Andrew Blackman
........ as Bruce Dennis QC 1 episode, 2019
   
Ben Anderson
........... as Peter 1 episode, 2019
   
Cassandra Magrath
...... as Union Rep
   
Rebecca Massey
......... as Beverley
   
Adrian Mulraney
........ as TVC Voice-Over
   
Peter Houghton
......... as Chairman 1 episode, 2019
   
Rod Mullinar
........... as Sunlink VO 1 episode, 2019
   
Tim Potter
............. as Patrick
   
Robyn Arthur
........... as Eileen 1 episode, 2019
   
Brendan Bacon
.......... as Homeless Guy
   
Kate Gorman
............ as Carol 1 episode, 2019
   
Jason Geary
............ as Kevin
   
Jason Buckley
.......... as Painter 1
   
David Serafin
.......... as Local Man
   
Gavin Van Der Meer
..... as Businessman 2
   
David Woods
............ as Senator #1
   
Richi Madan
............ as Prakash De Silva
   
Adam Murphy
............ as Cyclist 1
   
Yesse Spence
........... as Rina
   
Andrea Powell
.......... as Union Official
   
Adam Morgan
............ as Paul
   
Darren Mort
............ as Police Officer
   
Lloyd Bissell
.......... as Second Speaker
   
Philip Lau
............. as Mr. Tseow
   
Simon Mallory
.......... as Brian
   
Peter Rowley
........... as Aged Care Secretary
   
Chris Broadstock
....... as Theo
   
Ferdinand Hoang
........ as Translator
   
Elliot Cyngler
......... as Waiter
   
James Liotta
........... as Courier
   
Amy Lehpamer
........... as Sarah
   
Rob Sitch
.............. as Tony
   
Andrew Bayly
........... as Director
   
Scott Terrill
.......... as Expert
   
Dave Lawson
............ as Scott
   
Emma-Louise Wilson
..... as Katie
   
Michelle Lim Davidson
.. as Amy
   
Anthony 'Lehmo' Lehmann
as Jim
   
Toby Truslove
.......... as Karsten
   
Hayley Butcher
......... as Marni
   
Rik Brown
.............. as Garry
   
Andy Chislett
.......... as Stuart
   
Fleur Murphy
........... as Angela
   
Vachel Spirason
........ as Stefanos
   
Steen Raskopoulos
...... as Ethan
   
Chris Fortuna
.......... as Manhattan
   
Rachel Kamath
.......... as Rahjee
   
Fabienne Parr
.......... as Lauren
   
John Burgos
............ as Translator
   
Jamie Robertson
........ as Security Guard
   
Paul Verhoeven
......... as Lucas
   
Josette Bradley
........ as Woman
   
Rebecca Fortuna
........ as Bec
   
Stephen Jenkins
........ as Lindsay
   
David Lennie
........... as Alan
   
Stan Roach
............. as Colin
   
Danny McGinlay
......... as Fast Post Attendant
   
Brenda Palmer
.......... as Group Member 1
   
Anthony Parisella
...... as Mr. Hernandez
   
Mahalia Brown
.......... as Teacher
   
Tom Gleisner
........... as Brian
   
Christine Kaman
........ as First Speaker
   
Damian Vuleta
.......... as Businessman 1
   
Matty Morris
........... as Voice Over
   
Roger Neave
............ as Group Member 2
   
Greg Pandelidis
........ as George
   
Hwa Goh
................ as Photographer
   
Justin Kennedy
......... as Matt
   
Nick Cain
.............. as Terry
   
Nicholas Gunn
.......... as Aiden
   
Lorraine Hall
.......... as Calendar Aunty
   
John McCullough
........ as Principal
   
Vivienne Gorman
........ as Caterer
   
Ayla Grant
............. as Student 2
   
Mike McEvoy
............ as Jeremy
   
Brigette Warne
......... as Isabelle
   
Will Weatheritt
........ as Nick
   
Patrick Nicholls
....... as Air Con Man
   
Vanessa Crouch
......... as Waitress
   
Xavier Muhlebach
....... as Vox Pop
   
Courtenay Cameron
...... as Vox Pop
   
Miranda Meates
......... as Make-Up Artist
   
Michael Norman
......... as Archbishop
   
Harris Sultan
.......... as Delegate 2
   
Stephen Travers
........ as Courier
   
Jeanette Coppolino
..... as Extra: Office Worker
   
Heidi Valkenburg
....... as Rebecca
   
Damian Oehme
........... as John
   
Craig Willis
........... as Employee
   
Luke D'Emanuele
........ as Press Photographer
   
Jody Lee Harris
........ as Receptionist
   
Joanna Lemin
........... as Masseuse
   
Genevieve Brock
........ as Staff Member
   
Louise Sundvall
........ as Scuba Instructor
   
Elena Mandalis
......... as Marissa
   
Sean Rees-Wemyss
....... as Kasey
   
Simone Ball
............ as Paramedic 1 episode, 2019
   
Maude Davey
............ as Joan 1 episode, 2019
   
Charles Kovees
......... as eCard TVC 1 episode, 2019
   
Nick Backstrom
......... as Man in Helmet
   
Lee Beckhurst
.......... as Marcus
   
Alexandra Keddie
....... as Julia 1 episode, 2019
   
Ante Kreso
............. as Defence Expert
   
Hunter Stanford
........ as Lachie
   
Lee Ton
................ as Rick
   
Jake Pike
.............. as Anders Ridstrom
   
Anthony Ting
........... as Singaporean Host 1 episode, 2019
   
Phoebe Roberts
......... as Make-Up Person
   
Farah Sobey
............ as Comms Team 2
   
Dilruk Jayasinha
....... as Ashan
   
Nina Oyama
............. as Courtney
   
Tim McDonald
........... as Justin
   
Clarke Richards
........ as Colin
   
Roy Barker
............. as Minister
   
Dylan Cole
............. as Jason
   
Raf Epstein
............ as Radio Presenter
   
Ben Lomas
.............. as CEO
   
Freya List
............. as Accountant #1
   
Naomi Higgins
.......... as Sacha
   
Khaled Khalafalla
...... as Stage Manager
   
Sophie Stewart
......... as Accountant #2
   
Lucy Barrett
........... as Accountant #3
   
David Todman
........... as Moderator
   
Ilana Charnelle
........ as Auslan Interpreter
   
Hannah Daniel
.......... as Audience Member
   
Paul DeFreitas
......... as Minister
   
Harlene Hercules
....... as Child Protection Officer
   
Ria Yazaki
............. as Sumi Okahiro
   
Erik Chess
............. as Narrator
   
Natalie Saleeba
........ as Melanie
   
Fabio Motta
............ as Joel
   
Gaby Seow
.............. as Anne
   
Evie Oster
............. as Maryanne
   
Michael Rawnsley
....... as Museum Curator
   
John Leung
............. as Brendan
   
Brandon Anderson
....... as Smart Fund Dancer
   
Georgia Alagona
........ as Smart Fund Dancer
   
Wyatt Madeley
.......... as Smart Fund Dancer
   
Bri Cohen
.............. as Smart Fund Dancer
   
Josie Steele
........... as Renee - Corporate Video
   
Michelle Brasier
....... as Lauren
   
Charlie Mycroft
........ as Comms Team 1
   
Jonathan Schuster
...... as Lachlan
   
Gary Gartside
.......... as Party Director
   
Christine Lancaster
.... as Defence Expert
   
Tamara Oudyn
........... as Newsreader
   
Adam May
............... as Senator #2
   
Cameron James
.......... as Robert
   
Michael Shafar
......... as Phil
   
Jenny Ashley
........... as Jenny
   
Katrina Conder
......... as Mother
   
Jennifer B. Ashley
..... as Kristen
   
Ilana Gelbart
.......... as Auslan Interpreter
   
Jackson Tozer
.......... as Park Ranger 1 episode, 2019
   
Stacey Thomson
......... as Ranger Stacey 1 episode, 2019
   
Dane Simpson
........... as Road Construction Worker 1 episode, 2019
   
Chris Brown
............ as Himself 1 episode, 2019
   
James Ao
............... as Office Worker 1 episode, 2019
   
Rommel Daroya
.......... as Actor playing Scientist 1 episode, 2019
   
Renee Billinghurst
..... as Renee 1 episode, 2019
   
Bradley Hall
........... as Brad 1 episode, 2019
   
Aaron Cartwright
....... as VOs 1 episode, 2019
   
Claudia Teh
............ as eCard TVC 1 episode, 2019
   
Stacey Gradovich
....... as Ranger 1 episode, 2019
   
Monty Burgess
.......... as Waiter 1 episode, 2019
   
Carlos Uzcategvi
....... as Peruvian Delegate 1 episode, 2019
   
Joel Phibbs
............ as eCard TVC 1 episode, 2019
   
Anna-Mai Hoek
.......... as eCard TVC 1 episode, 2019
   
Dhruv Malge
............ as eCard TVC 1 episode, 2019
   
Jay Mueller
............ as VOs 1 episode, 2019

Utopia (AU) Torrent Download

Info Episode Name Dload Size Released Seeds
TVmaze Utopia AU S04E04 HDTV x264-CCT [eztv] 181.19 MB 1 week 20
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E03 REPACK HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 178.63 MB 1 year 1
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E07 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 181.27 MB 1 year -
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E08 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 190.88 MB 1 year 5
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E08 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 543.34 MB 2 years 6
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E07 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 538.12 MB 2 years 5
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E06 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 189.84 MB 2 years 7
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E06 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 539.03 MB 2 years 3
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E05 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 198.55 MB 2 years 7
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E03 REAL HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 185.93 MB 2 years -
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E05 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 569.68 MB 2 years 4
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E04 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 482.93 MB 2 years 6
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E03 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 174.63 MB 2 years 5
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E03 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 533.50 MB 2 years 1
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E02 720p HDTV x264-ORENJI [eztv] 485.53 MB 2 years 3
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E02 HDTV x264-FQM [eztv] 177.07 MB 2 years 6
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E01 REPACK HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 181.55 MB 2 years 2
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E01 720p HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 531.71 MB 2 years 2
TVmaze Utopia AU S03E01 HDTV x264-W4F [eztv] 164.51 MB 2 years 5
ssl  EZTV RSS EZTV Status | EZTV API | DMCA: [email protected]